Home
Shop
Wishlist0

0800-000-975

Advantech EKI-2741SX-BE Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-SX Fibre

Wavelength: 850 nm, multimode fibre
30 x 140 x 95 mm
Power Input 12 ~ 48 VDC, redundant dual inputs

$719.00 including GST

Compare
Availability: Out of stock
SKU:EKI-2741SX-BE

Wavelength: 850 nm, multimode fibre
30 x 140 x 95 mm
Power Input 12 ~ 48 VDC, redundant dual inputs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart